2019-2020 (27th board)

  • Ilke Klasen (Chairwoman & Commissioner Public Relations)
  • Evert Sonke  (Secretary & Vice-Chairman)
  • Miriam Pouwels (Treasurer & Commissioner viaVIA)
  • Jeanne Geerts (Commissioner Activities)
  • Lucas van Perlo (Commissioner Education)
  • Alessa Klomp (Commissioner Study trip & commissioner Media)

2018-2019 (26th board)

  • Sarah Al Kaissi  (Chairwoman & Commissioner Public Relations)
  • Renate van der Pijl  (Secretary & Vice-Chairman & Vice-Commissioner Activities)
  • Willem Brendan Klok (Treasurer & Commissioner Study Trip)
  • Maarten Kamp (Commissioner Education & Commissioner viaVIA)
  • Daria Belyavskaya (Commissioner Activities and Communication)

2017-2018 (25th board)

  • Sophie Peters (Chairman & Commissioner Education)
  • Sjors Kaasjager (Secretary / Vice-Chairman & Commissioner Lustrum)
  • Niels Verdonk (Treasurer & Commissioner Study Trip)
  • Bethel Lemma (Commissioner Public Relations & viaVIA)
  • Ward Kromhout (Commissioner Activities)

2016-2017 (24th board)

  • Jeroen Bollen (Chairman & Commissioner Education)
  • Daan Clercx (Secretary & Vice-Chairman)
  • Lars Kerssens (Treasurer)
  • Marijke Voermans (Commissioner Activities)
  • Anna van Rij (Commissioner Public Relations)
  • Stefan Dermaux (Commissioner Study Trip)

2015-2016 (23th board)

  • Bram Nuijten (Chairman & Commissioner Education)
  • Niek Snels (Secretary & Vice-Chairman)
  • Jimmy Hendrickx (Treasurer & Commissioner Study Trip)
  • Eva Hexspoor (Commissioner Activities)
  • Anouk van Otterlo (Commissioner Public Relations)

2014-2015 (22th board)

  • Bert de Groot (Chairman)
  • Jan Tatoušek (Secretary)
  • Mediha El-Kebir (Treasurer)

2013-2014 (21th board)

  • Femke Zieverink (Chairman)
  • Livia Djatmiko (Secretary)
  • Naomi Huveneers (Treasurer)
  • Wessel van Wijlick (Commissioner Activities)
  • Paul Faasen (Commissioner Study Trip)
  • Kelly Reijnders (Commissioner Events)

2012-2013 (20th board)

  • Timo Lagarde (Chairman)
  • Robin Berghuijs (Secretary)
  • Nathalie Snels (Treasurer)
  • Luuk de Rouw (Commissioner Activities)
  • Andrea Snijders (Commissioner Public Relations)

2011-2012 (19th board)

  • Stijn Kuipers (Chairman)
  • Sharmilee Mahadew (Secretary)
  • Stefanie van den Heuvel (Treasurer)
  • Danny Gijzen (Commissioner Activities)
  • Paul Winkelmolen (Commissioner Public Relations)
  • Geertjan Wolfs (Commissioner Study Trip)

2010-2011 (18th board)

  • Danny van der Weerdt (Chairman)
  • Maikel Nouws (Secretary)
  • Mikel Keulards (Treasurer)

2009-2010 (17th board)

  • Marleen van Dongen
  • Maura Niessen
  • Suzanne Geux
  • Piet Suijkerbuijk
  • Manoe Ruhe

2008-2009 (16th board)

  • Sjoerd IJntema
  • Petra Driessen
  • Suzan Gijzen
  • Geert Janssen

2007-2008 (15th board)

  • Danny Konings
  • Cathelijne van Vliet
  • Marina Peterse
  • Wouter Keijzer
  • Kirsten Bekkers
  • Nick Vullings

2006-2007 (14th board)

  • Esther Hemel
  • Fleur Meys
  • Jochem Romkema
  • Michiel Cijsouw
  • Bart Niessen
  • Casper van Calsteren
  • Stefan Olchewsky

2005-2006 (13th board)

  • Angela Vogelsans
  • Esther Hemel
  • Marieke Tjebbes
  • Pauline van den Berg
  • Wouter van Boekel
  • Lineke van Hall
  • Bas Oerlemans

2004-2005 (12th board)

  • Michel Nelissen
  • Wouter van Boekel
  • Lineke van Hall
  • Inger Smeets
  • Bart Claassen
  • Pepijn Meijers
  • Bas Oerlemans

2003-2004 (11th board)

  • Viviane de Groot
  • Sabine Spijkers
  • Inger Smeets
  • Maartje Senden
  • Pepijn Meijers
  • Cas Denissen

2002-2003 (10th board)

  • Bart Muskens
  • Maartje Senden
  • Eelke de Rooij
  • Vivianne de Groot
  • Pepijn Meijers

2001-2002 (9th board)

  • Martijn Knapp
  • Sven van Nieuwenhoven
  • Joyce Gerretsen
  • Danny Vermelis
  • Jeroen Streefland
  • Marjolein Deckers
  • Saskia Wittenberg

2000-2001 (8th board)

  • Martijn Knapp
  • Kim Dekkers
  • Sven van Nieuwenhoven
  • Joyce Gerretsen

1999-2000 (7th board)

  • Kim Dekkers
  • Kris de Jong
  • Joyce Gerretsen

1998-1999 (6th board)

  • Carlo Kleijn
  • Diana Kramer

1997-1998 (5th board)

  • Sandra Janssen
  • Gosse Dousma
  • Linda Schepers
  • Joost van der Geest
  • Ramon Pater
  • Erik Teurlings
  • Paul Simons
  • Frank Aikema

1996-1997 (4th board)

  • Sandra Janssen
  • Resianne Dekker
  • Steffi de Vries
  • Guido Yntema
  • Bas Holten
  • Niels Cools
  • Mignon Bogaard

1995-1996 (3rd board)

  • Wilma Dirken
  • Mayke  van Dinter
  • Caroline Giezeman
  • Niels Cools
  • Bas Holten
  • Anton van Hoorn
  • Guido Yntema

1994-1995 (2nd board)

  • Eric van Deelen
  • Hans van Gurchom
  • Paul Damen
  • Hester van Griensven
  • Marc Oosting
  • Joyce Rijpkema

1993-1994 (Initial board)

  • Eric van Deelen
  • W. de Hoop
  • Peter Slegers
  • J. Valk
  • Hans van den Biggelaar